+971 50 355 1928
About Us Analytics Partnership program Contacts
52 | 42
Our experts will answer all your questions
Layout

2 Bedroom Apartments, 104 sq. m in Dubai Marina

Area 1 123 feet² 2 bedrooms
4 480 000
42 953  AED/m²
86 551 360
829 830  ₽/m²
1 055 732
10 122  €/m²
1 219 876
11 695  $/m²
958 945
9 194  ₣/m²
909 542
8 720  £/m²
8 309 382
79 668  ¥/m²
21 637 840 000
207 457 718  IDR/m²
IDR
4 480 000
42 953 AED per m²
1 219 876
11 695 $ per m²
86 551 360
829 830 ₽ per m²
1 055 732
10 122 € per m²
958 945
9 194 ₣ per m²
909 542
8 720 £ per m²
8 309 382
79 668 ¥ per m²
21 637 840 000
207 457 718 IDR per m²
IDR
ID ir42560

Description

We are pleased to present this two-bedroom apartment in 52 | 42 Tower, Dubai Marina. Luxurious lobby and amenities this community is one of the more luxurious places to live in in Dubai Marina.

Features of the property:

◍Spacious Bedrooms

◍Fully Furnished and Upgraded

◍Balcony

◍New kitchen with natural marble countertop

Total area
104 m²
Finishing
Available
Bathrooms
2
Levels
1
Furnishing
Available
Year of construction
2020

Apartment area
from 103 to 343 m²
Ready
3 quarter 2020

NF Group

Residential complex 52 | 42